List of Reports

Displaying 761-762 of 762 results.

Dredged piles?

Status: In Progress

Date: Wednesday 14 July 2010 21:12 PM

Address: 32 40' 10.68N, 115 31' 05.52W

Description:

Piles of dredged material from New River possibly dumped here.

Robinson Rd Dumping

Status: Unresolved

Date: Wednesday 21 July 2010 12:44 PM

Address: 32°51'16.61"N, 115°31'0.67"W

Description:

Ag chemical dumping incident investigated by local CUPA and Ag Commissioner's staff. Reported on 4/13 - cleaned up on 4/14

Copyright © 2008 - 2019 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc