Robinson Rd Dumping

Unresolved

Wednesday 21 July 2010 12:44 PM

Location: 32°51'16.61"N, 115°31'0.67"W

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

Ag chemical dumping incident investigated by local CUPA and Ag Commissioner's staff. Reported on 4/13 - cleaned up on 4/14

Images

https://www.ivan-imperial.org/images/reports/2_1_1278705190.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2019 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc