Possible dump site

Unresolved

Wednesday 28 July 2010 10:40 AM

Location: 32°41'20.37"N 115°55'31.18"W

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

Site containing accumulated 55-gallon drums, waste containers, vehicles, etc. Contents of containers unknown.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc