Spilled gasoline

Unresolved

Friday 01 July 2022 6:53 PM

Location: 1131 Paseo De Majestad

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

1184 paseo Camino real CLX resident poured gasoline in the middle of the street. Saw red-gasoline container. Passed by and smelled the gasoline.

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc