Human waste

In Progress

Friday 21 May 2021 2:46 AM

Location: 233 Paulin ave

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

In the parking zone next to this address, i found human waste on the back if trash containers, on the floor and on the wall.

Administrator Comment:

05/25/2021: Report has been forwarded to Imperial County Environmental Health.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc