Human waste

In Progress

Friday 21 May 2021 2:42 AM

Location: Paulin and 3rd

Categorie: Other

Description:

Alley on the back of GL p o box services, i found people urinated, as a resul of lack of public bathrooms

Administrator Comment:

05/25/2021: Report has been forwarded to Imperial County Environmental Health.

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc