Buckets presumed to contain used oil

Resolved

Tuesday 19 June 2018 11:07 AM

Location: Cross Rd. south of subdivision

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

Two 5 gallon buckets.

Administrator Comment:

The DTSC Imperial CUPA will conduct an investigation. **There is not enough information to conduct an investigation. Possible duplicate of report #1024.

Copyright © 2008 - 2018 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc